Your Subtitle text
Calendar
MAY 2021 
MONDAY

8:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/Jerri

9:00 AM
Seniors in Motion w/Jennifer


9:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/ Jeanne


10:00 AM
Got Balance w/ Betsy
OR
Strength & Flex w/ Cindy

10:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/ Jeanne

11:00 AM
LaBlast Silk w/ Cindy


11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
CICOA Lunch - $3.00

11:30 AM
Arthritis Foundation Aquatic Program w/ Jeanne


12:35 PM
Getting Your Feet Wet w/ Betsy

1:350 PM
Aquatic Ai Chi w/ Betsy


5:30 PM
Resistance Training w/ Sandy


6:15 PM
Shine w/ Sandy

TUESDAY

9:00 AM
LaBlast w/Cindy

9:30 AM
Advanced Aquatic Aerobics w/ Betsy


10:30 AM
Open Pool w/Wendy

11:00 AM
Toning w/ Betsy


11:30 AM
Arthritis Foundation Aquatic Program w/ Wendy

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
CICOA Lunch - $3.00


12:15 PM
Arthritis Foundation Exercise w/ Betsy

12:30 PM
Arthritis Foundation Aquatic Program w/ Wendy

5:30 PM
Dance Fusion w/ Rachel
WEDNESDAY

8:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/Jerri

9:00 AM
Yoga w/ Vicki

9:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/ Jeanne


10:00 AM
Got Balance w/ Betsy
OR
Strength & Flex w/ Cindy

10:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/ Jeanne

11:00 AM
LaBlast Silk w/ Cindy

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SECOND HELPINGS Lunch


11:30 AM
Arthritis Foundation Aquatic Program w/ Jeanne


12:35 PM
Getting Your Feet Wet w/ Betsy

1:30 PM
Open Pool

3:00 PM
Aquatic Ai Chi w/ Betsy


5:30 PM
Resistance Training w/ Sandy


6:15 PM
Shine w/ Sandy

THURSDAY

9:00 AM
LaBlast w/Cindy

9:30 AM
Advanced Aquatic Aerobics w/ Betsy


10:30 AM
Volleyball (participants must be fully vaccinated)

11:00 AM
Toning w/ Betsy

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
CICOA Lunch - $3.00


11:30 AM
Arthritis Foundation Aquatic Program w/ Wendy

12:15 PM
Arthritis Foundation Exercise w/ Betsy

12:30 PM
Arthritis Foundation Aquatic Program w/ Wendy

5:30 PM
Dance Fusion w/ Rachel

FRIDAY

9:00 AM
Strength and Stretch 


9:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/ Jeanne


10:00 AM
Strength & Flex w/ Cindy

10:30 AM
Intermediate Aquatic Aerobics w/ Jeanne

11:00 AM
LaBlast Silk w/ Cindy

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SECOND HELPINGS Lunch 


11:30 AM
Arthritis Foundation Aquatic Program w/ Jeanne


12:30 PM
Getting Your Feet Wet w/ Betsy



SATURDAY

8:30 AM
Zumba w/ Erin

9:30 AM
Pound w/ Sandy



SUNDAY

10:00 AM
Zumba w/ Angela